Artist Name
Elton John
web link web link web link web link web link web link web link
heart icon (3 users)
artist logo

Members
members icon 1 Male

Origin
flag Pinner, Middlesex, England

Genre
genre icon Pop

Style
style icon Rock/Pop

Mood
mood icon Excitable

Born

born icon 1947

Active
calendar icon 1969 to Present...

Cutout
artist cutout

Alternate Name
Reginald Kenneth Dwight

heart icon Most Loved Tracks
5 users heart off Elton John - Your Song
5 users heart off Elton John - Your Song
4 users heart off Elton John - Your Song
4 users heart off Elton John - Your Song
4 users heart off Elton John - Your Song


youtube icon Music Video Links
youtube thumb
The One
youtube thumb
I Want Love
youtube thumb
Believe
youtube thumb
I'm Still Standing
youtube thumb
I Guess That's Why The...
youtube thumb
Rocket Man
youtube thumb
Sacrifice
youtube thumb
Cold Heart (PNAU remix)
youtube thumb
Sorry Seems to Be the ...



Artist Biography
Available in: gb icon flag icon flag icon flag icon flag icon flag icon flag icon flag icon flag icon flag icon flag icon flag icon flag icon flag icon
Sir Elton Hercules John (nascido Reginald Kenneth Dwight; Londres, 25 de março de 1947) é um premiado cantor, compositor e músico britânico. Elton John já vendeu mais de 450 milhões de cópias em todo mundo.
wiki icon

Wide Thumb
wide thumb


Clearart
artist clearart


Fanart

fanart thumb

Banner
artist banner


User Comments

transparent iconNo comments yet..


Status
unlocked icon Unlocked
Last Edit by lizard-king
04th Sep 2023

Socials
social icon transparent iconsocial icon transparent iconsocial icon transparent icon

Streaming
website icon unlocked iconwebsite icon unlocked iconwebsite icon unlocked iconwebsite icon unlocked iconwebsite icon unlocked icon

External Links
fanart.tv icon musicbrainz icon last.fm icon website icon unlocked iconwebsite icon unlocked iconwebsite icon unlocked iconamazon icon