Artist Name
Kimiko Douglass-Ishizaka
(0 users)

Logo


Data Complete
50%

Members
1 Female

Origin
Bonn

Genre
Classical

Style
Classical

Mood
---

Born

1976

Active
1976 to Present...

Alternate Name
Kimiko Ishizaka


Most Loved Tracks
No loved tracks found...

Music Video Links
No Music Videos Found...

Upcoming Live Shows


Artist Biography
Available in:
Kimiko Douglass-Ishizaka is a German Japanese composer, pianist, and former Olympic weightlifter and powerlifter who was born in Bonn, Germany.


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart



Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by agarwaen
08th Apr 2021

External Links