Artist Name
Eminem
(7 users)

Data Complete
100%

Members
1 Male

Origin
Detroit, Michigan, USA

Genre
Hip-Hop

Style
Urban/R&B

Mood
Angry

Born

1972

Active
1996 to Present...

Record Label

Aftermath Music



Alternate Name
Marshall Bruce Mathers III


Most Loved Tracks


Music Video Links


Upcoming Live Shows


Artist Biography
Available in:
--- add one?


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart



Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by Comexs
05th Apr 2021

External Links