Artist Name
Harry Holland

heart icon (1 users)
artist logo

Artist Image
artist thumb

Functions

transparent
Data Complete
percent bar 40%

Members
members icon 1 Male

Origin
flag Limburg, Netherlands

Genre
genre icon Dance

Style
---

Mood
---

Born

born icon 1952

Active
calendar icon 0 to dead icon 2017

Cutout
transparent

Alternate Name
Harry Geurts

heart icon Most Loved Tracks
No loved tracks found...

youtube icon Music Video Links
No Music Videos Found...



Artist Biography search icon flag icon
--- add one?
wiki icon

Wide Thumb
transparent

Clearart
artist clearart


Fanart
transparent icon
transparent icontransparent icon

Banner
transparent icon

User Comments

transparent iconNo comments yet..


Status
unlocked icon Unlocked
Last Edit by rubicon
08th Jul 2024

Socials


Streaming


External Links
fanart.tv icon musicbrainz icon last.fm icon amazon icon