Artist Name
Tony Junior

(0 users)
Logo


Album Releases view
None found, add some?


Data Complete
20%

Members
1 Male

Origin
Utrecht, Netherlands

Genre
---

Style
---

Mood
---

Born

1989

Active
0 to Present...

Cutout


Alternate Name
Tony Claessens

Most Loved Tracks
No loved tracks found...

Music Video Links
No Music Videos Found...


Artist Biography
Tony (Peroni) Junior, geboren als Tony Claessens (Utrecht, 21 oktober 1989), is een Nederlands dj. Hij heeft hits gehad in Nederland, de Verenigde Staten en Frankrijk. Hij bracht werk solo uit en met anderen, zoals met Nicolas Nox, Tiƫsto, Mr. Polska, en met bekende buitenlandse artiesten.


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart



Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by BINairLADEN
13th May 2022

Socials


Streaming


External Links