Artist Name
FAKY

(0 users)
Album Releases view

The One (2014)


Data Complete
40%

Members
5 Female

Origin
---

Genre
J-Pop

Style
---

Mood
---

Born

2013

Active
2013 to Present...

Cutout


Current Record Label





Alternate Name
フェイキー

Most Loved Tracks
No loved tracks found...

Music Video Links
No Music Videos Found...

Upcoming Live Shows
No upcoming Live Shows

Artist Biography
Available in:
Faky (フェイキー, Feikī) (stylized as FAKY) is a five-person Japanese girl group that debuted in 2013 under Avex's Rhythm Zone record label.


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart



Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by jackyboo
25th Nov 2021

Socials


Streaming


External Links