Artist Name
Shae

(0 users)
Logo


Album Releases view

Cravin'
(2003)


Data Complete
10%

Members
1

Origin
Mexico

Genre
Latin

Style
Urban/R&B

Mood
---

Born

1978

Active
0 to Present...

Cutout


Current Record Label





Alternate Name
Jennifer Shae Morteo

Most Loved Tracks
No loved tracks found...

Music Video Links
No Music Videos Found...


Artist Biography
--- add one?


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart



Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by tayda321
09th Jul 2021

Socials


Streaming


External Links