Artist Name
Shabnam

(0 users)
Logo


Album Releases view
None found, add some?


Data Complete
20%

Members
1 Female

Origin
Northampton

Genre
Pop

Style
Satire

Mood
Weird

Born

2002

Active
0 to Present...

Cutout


Current Record Label





Alternate Name
Shabnam the Wengie

Most Loved Tracks
No loved tracks found...

Music Video Links
No Music Videos Found...


Artist Biography
Available in:
Shabnam Melina Rooney (born 26 April 2002), known professionally as Shabnam, is an British entertainer.


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart



Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by Ruwimiyu
22nd Dec 2020

Socials


Streaming


External Links