Artist Name
日向坂46

(1 users)
Data Complete
50%

Members
20 Female

Origin
Japan

Genre
J-Pop

Style
---

Mood
---

Born

2019

Active
2019 to Present...

Cutout


Current Record Label





Alternate Name
Hinatazaka46

Most Loved Tracks
1 x 日向坂46 - ドレミソラシド


Music Video Links


Upcoming Live Shows
No upcoming Live Shows

Artist Biography
Available in:
Hinatazaka46 (日向坂46), formerly known as Hiragana Keyakizaka46 (けやき坂46) or Hiragana Keyaki (ひらがなけやき), is a Japanese pop girl group produced by Akimoto Yasushi and signed to Sony Music Entertainment, and the fourth group in the "Sakamichi Series". The group was originally formed on November 30, 2015 as a distinct group from Keyakizaka46, with their name spelled out in hiragana in contrast to the main group's name in kanji. On February 11, 2019, the group's name was changed to Hinatazaka46.


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart



Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by laurent94jbl1
13th Nov 2021

Socials


Streaming


External Links