Artist Name
Julio Bashmore
(0 users)

Logo


Data Complete
20%

Members
1 Male

Origin
Bristol, England

Genre
House

Style
---

Mood
---

Born

1990

Active
2009 to Present...

Alternate Name
Mathew Stephen Walker


Most Loved Tracks


Music Video Links
No Music Videos Found...

Upcoming Live Shows
No upcoming Live Shows

Artist Biography
Available in:
Mathew Stephen Walker, better known by the stage name Julio Bashmore, is an English house music producer and DJ.


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart


Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by leepenny: 22/Mar/19

External Links