Artist Image


Functions


Data Complete
100%

Album Releases view

Happier Than Ever (2021)

WHEN WE ALL FAL... (2019)


Members
1 Female

Origin
Los Angeles, USA

Genre
Pop

Style
Rock/Pop

Mood
---

Born

2001

Active
2015 to Present...

Cutout


Current Record Label





Alternate Name
Billie Eilish Pirate Baird O

Most Loved Tracks
3 users Billie Eilish - bury a friend
3 users Billie Eilish - bad guy
2 users Billie Eilish - when the party's over
1 users Billie Eilish - you should see me in a crown
1 users Billie Eilish - Bad Guy


Music Video Links

xanny

idontwannabeyouanymore

all the good girls go to

when the party's over

watch

you should see me in a cr

everything i wanted

Bored

Bellyache



Artist Biography
Available in:
Billie Eilish Pirate Baird O'Connell, mieux connue sous son nom de scène Billie Eilish, née le 18 décembre 2001 à Los Angeles (Californie), est une autrice-compositrice-interprète américaine.


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart



Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by zag
25th Jun 2022

Socials


Streaming


External Links