Artist Name
Juan Bastos
(0 users)

Logo


Data Complete
30%

Members
1 Male

Origin
Keulen, Germany

Genre
---

Style
---

Mood
---

Born

1952

Active
0 to Present...

Alternate Name
Jay Bastós


Most Loved Tracks


Music Video Links
No Music Videos Found...

Upcoming Live Shows
No upcoming Live Shows

Artist Biography
Available in:
See: J. Bastós Read more on Last.fm.


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart


Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by BINairLADEN: 11/Jan/18

External Links