Artist Name
Fabio Rovazzi
(1 users)

Data Complete
70%

Members
1 Male

Origin
Milano, Italia

Genre
Euro Dance

Style
---

Mood
---

Born

1994

Active
1994 to Present...

Alternate Name
Fabio Piccolrovazzi


Most Loved Tracks


Music Video Links


Upcoming Live Shows
No upcoming Live Shows

Artist Biography
Available in:
Fabio Rovazzi (né Fabiano Piccolrovazzi le 18 janvier 1994 à Milan) est un chanteur, videoblogger et musicien italien. Il est connu en Italie pour son single Andiamo a comandare et en Europe pour la chanson Tutto molto interessante.


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart


Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by masca974: 29/Oct/17

External Links