Artist Name
Fais
(0 users)

Logo


Data Complete
30%

Members
1 Male

Origin
Rotterdam, Netherlands

Genre
---

Style
---

Mood
---

Born

1990

Active
0 to Present...

Alternate Name
Faisal Ben Said


Most Loved Tracks


Music Video Links
No Music Videos Found...

Upcoming Live Shows
No upcoming Live Shows

Artist Biography
Available in:
None found, add one?


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart


Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by BINairLADEN: 12/Oct/17

External Links