Artist Name
Samantha
(0 users)

Logo


Album Releases

Verrassend Anders (2009)
= Artwork needed



Data Complete
30%

Members
---

Origin
---

Genre
---

Style
---

Mood
---

Active
1948 to Present...

Most Loved Tracks


Music Video Links
No Music Videos Found...

Upcoming Live Shows
No upcoming Live Shows

Artist Biography
Available in:
Real Name: Samantha Malmgren.

http://www.discogs.com/artist/Samantha+%2810%29

Also... Samantha Nourry

Promising young artist, singer Author / Performer born in 1991, born in Caen (Normandy) of Reunionese father and mother. She spent her childhood in Reunion island where she resides today.

Her most known album "A Coeur De Pierre" includes songs such as "Je t'écris ce poème" and "Je Te Veux" Read more on Last.fm.


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart


Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by gillmacca: 14/Apr/18

External Links