Artist Name
EDEN
(0 users)

Album Releases

None found, add some?


Data Complete
30%

Members
1 Male

Origin
---

Genre
Electronic

Style
Electronic

Mood
---

Active
1995 to Present...

Alternate Name
The Eden Project

Most Loved Tracks
No loved tracks found...

Music Video Links
No Music Videos Found...

Upcoming Live Shows
No upcoming Live Shows

Artist Biography
Available in:
Jonathon Ng (born 23 December 1995), better known by his stage name EDEN is an Irish electronic music producer and singer-songwriter based in Dublin. He formerly operated as The Eden Project, an alias that was discontinued in 2015. Ng's work as The Eden Project featured more conventional styles of electronic dance music such as dubstep and drum and bass, while EDEN saw him venturing into a more indie pop style.


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart


Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by franga2000: 29/May/17

External Links