Artist Name
Digital Farm Animals
(0 users)

Data Complete
70%

Members
1 Male

Origin
London, UK

Genre
Electro House

Style
Electronic

Mood
---

Born

1992

Active
2015 to Present...

Record Label

RCA



Alternate Name
Nick Gale


Most Loved Tracks
No loved tracks found...

Music Video Links
No Music Videos Found...

Upcoming Live Shows


Artist Biography
Available in:
Nicholas Gale, better known as Digital Farm Animals, is a British DJ, record producer, singer, songwriter and remixer.


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart


Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by RamzesZeus: 20/Jun/19

External Links