Artist Name
TBK
(1 users)

Logo


Album Releases

None found, add some?


Data Complete
10%

Members
1 Female

Origin
France

Genre
---

Style
---

Mood
---

Born

1993

Active
2009 to Present...

Alternate Name
The Baka Kitsune


Most Loved Tracks
No loved tracks found...

Music Video Links
No Music Videos Found...

Upcoming Live Shows
No upcoming Live Shows

Artist Biography
TBK est une chanteuse présente sur internet depuis 2009. Elle réalise en majorité des reprises de chansons d’anime ou de J-music en anglais ou japonais, ainsi que des adaptations en français. Elle crée également des contenus originaux depuis mai 2015 en collaboration avec le groupe japonais CREST.


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart


Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by wdebonne: 24/Nov/16

External Links