Artist Name
J. R. Richards
(0 users)

Logo


Album Releases

Data Complete
20%

Members
1 Male

Origin
---

Genre
Alternative Rock

Style
Rock/Pop

Mood
---

Born

1967

Active
---Present...

Alternate Name
JR Richards


Most Loved Tracks
No loved tracks found...

Music Video Links
No Music Videos Found...

Upcoming Live Shows
No upcoming Live Shows

Artist Biography
Available in:
John Robert Richards (born April 30, 1967) is an American singer-songwriter, musician, record producer and television and film composer. Richards was the original lead singer and principal songwriter for the alternative rock band Dishwalla.


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart


Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by chatanrocker: 15/Dec/19

External Links