Artist Name
Willi Herren
(0 users)

Logo


Album Releases

None found, add some?


Data Complete
10%

Members
1 Male

Origin
---

Genre
---

Style
---

Mood
---

Born

1975

Active
---Present...

Alternate Name
Wilhelm Herren


Most Loved Tracks
No loved tracks found...

Music Video Links
No Music Videos Found...

Upcoming Live Shows
Burggrafenhalle Odenkirchen, Germany, Mönchenglad (22/Feb/2020)


Artist Biography
--- add one?


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart


Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by Ahnologe: 10/Feb/16

External Links