Artist Name
Karen Tong
(0 users)

Logo


Album Releases

None found, add some?


Data Complete
30%

Members
1 Female

Origin
---

Genre
---

Style
---

Mood
---

Born

1971

Active
1992 to Present...

Alternate Name
湯寶如


Most Loved Tracks
No loved tracks found...

Music Video Links
No Music Videos Found...

Upcoming Live Shows
No upcoming Live Shows

Artist Biography
Available in:
Karen Tong, born October 4, 1971, is a Hongkong actress and singer.


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart


Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by jpsa: 12/May/15

External Links