Artist Name
Julian Cheung
(0 users)

Logo


Album Releases

有没有 (1998)
十指緊扣 (0)
= Artwork needed




Data Complete
30%

Members
1 Male

Origin
Hong Kong

Genre
Pop

Style
---

Mood
---

Born

1971

Active
1991 to Present...

Alternate Name
張智霖


Most Loved Tracks


Music Video Links
No Music Videos Found...

Upcoming Live Shows
No upcoming Live Shows

Artist Biography
Available in:
Julian Cheung Chi-lam (born 27 August 1971), better known as Chilam, is an award-winning Hong Kong singer and actor. 張智霖(Julian Cheung Chi Lam,1971年8月27日-)生於香港,籍貫廣東南海,擁有澳洲國籍,香港演員及歌手。曾是飛圖旗下歌星,妻子是1990年度香港小姐冠軍袁詠儀,舅父是香港三級影星曹查理。 2006年11月12日張智霖與袁詠儀的兒子在山頂明德國際醫院剖腹出生,取名張慕童,英文名Morton。


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart


Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by jpsa: 11/May/15

External Links