Artist Name
Sang-Won Han
(0 users)

Logo


Data Complete
30%

Members
1 Male

Origin
Seoul, Korea

Genre
Funk

Style
---

Mood
---

Born

1960

Active
1980 to Present...

Alternate Name
한상원


Most Loved Tracks
No loved tracks found...

Music Video Links
No Music Videos Found...

Upcoming Live Shows
No upcoming Live Shows

Artist Biography
Available in:
South Korean funk muscian who studied at Berklee College of Music


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart


Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by zag: 10/Dec/14

External Links