Artist Name
Heinz Rühmann
(0 users)

Logo


Album Releases

Best of... (0)
= Artwork needed



Data Complete
20%

Members
1 Male

Origin
Essen

Genre
Ambient

Style
---

Mood
---

Born

1902

Active
--- 1994

Alternate Name
Heinrich Wilhelm Rühmann


Most Loved Tracks


Music Video Links
No Music Videos Found...

Upcoming Live Shows
No upcoming Live Shows

Artist Biography
Available in:
Heinrich Wilhelm "Heinz" Rühmann (March 7, 1902 - October 3, 1994) was a popular German film actor.


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart


Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by Ahnologe: 10/Mar/16

External Links