Artist Name
Caballero Reynaldo
(0 users)

Logo


Album Releases

None found, add some?


Data Complete
20%

Members
1 Male

Origin
Utiel, Valencia

Genre
---

Style
Rock/Pop

Mood
Fun

Born

1962

Active
1962 to Present...

Alternate Name
Visionario de Lupa


Most Loved Tracks
No loved tracks found...

Music Video Links
No Music Videos Found...

Upcoming Live Shows
Veles e Vents, Spain, Valencia (25/Oct/2019)
IMÁGENES CLUB, Spain, Valencia (27/Oct/2019)


Artist Biography
Available in:
Proyecto musical de Luis G., veterano de la escena rock ...


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart


Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by Arroyero: 03/Aug/14

External Links