Artist Name
Yukari Tamura
(0 users)

Logo


Data Complete
10%

Members
---

Origin
---

Genre
---

Style
---

Mood
---

Active
1976 to Present...

Alternate Name
田村ゆかり

Most Loved Tracks
No loved tracks found...

Music Video Links
No Music Videos Found...

Upcoming Live Shows
No upcoming Live Shows

Artist Biography
Available in:
Yukari Tamura (田村 ゆかり, Tamura Yukari), born on February 27, 1976 in Fukuoka, is a popular Japanese singer and voice actress (seiyū) who works for I'm Enterprise. She is known affectionately by her fans as Yukarin (ゆかりん, Yukarin). Her blood type is A and her height is 157 centimetres. From: Fukuoka, Japan Debut: 1997


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart


Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by Gadelaza: 18/Apr/14

External Links