Artist Name
Faudel
(0 users)

Logo


Data Complete
20%

Members
1 Male

Origin
Mantes-la-Jolie, France

Genre
---

Style
---

Mood
---

Born

1978

Active
1990 to Present...

Alternate Name
Faudel Belloua


Most Loved Tracks


Music Video Links
No Music Videos Found...

Upcoming Live Shows
No upcoming Live Shows

Artist Biography
Available in:
Faudel (فضيل), born Faudel Belloua (فضيل بيلوى) on June 6, 1978 in Mantes-la-Jolie, is a French singer of Algerian descent.


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart


Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by enzo94: 03/Sep/13

External Links