Artist Name
Haley
(0 users)

Data Complete
70%

Members
1 Female

Origin
---

Genre
Dance

Style
Electronic

Mood
---

Born

1982

Active
0 to Present...

Alternate Name
Haley Gibby


Most Loved Tracks


Music Video Links
No Music Videos Found...

Upcoming Live Shows
No upcoming Live Shows

Artist Biography
Available in:
Haley Gibby, also known as Haley, is an electronic music singer. She is better known for her frequent collaborations with Ryan Raddon, also known as Kaskade and Finn Bjarnson. Her most notable vocal contributions were on both Deadmau5 and Kaskade collaborations, "I Remember" and "Move for Me". Haley was also the vocalist for Kaskade's lead single, and his first number one Billboard Hot Dance Play chart hit, "Dynasty" off of his album, Dynasty. She has released an album under the moniker "Summer Of Space" on Quiet City Productions. Her debut album on Ultra Records is titled All This Love. Both albums were produced by Kaskade and Finn Bjarnson.


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart


Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by neaxtech: 01/Feb/19

External Links