Artist Name
Headhunterz
(1 users)

Data Complete
90%

Members
1 Male

Origin
Veenendaal

Genre
Electronic

Style
Electronic

Mood
---

Born

1985

Active
2003 to Present...

Alternate Name
Antifact


Most Loved Tracks


Music Video Links
No Music Videos Found...

Upcoming Live Shows
Kattilahalli, Finland, Helsinki (25/Jan/2020)
Maya Space, Thailand, Pattaya (01/Feb/2020)
Unknown venue, Turkey, Istanbul (07/Feb/2020)
Unknown venue, Netherlands, Arnhem (08/Feb/2020)
Autódromo Hermanos Rodríguez, Mexico, Mexico City (28/Feb/2020)

Artist Biography
Available in:
Headhunterz, aka Willem Rebergen is a Dutch hardstyle DJ/producer. Formerly known as Nasty D-Tuners, his own label Scantraxx Reloaded, started in 2006 is a sublabel of Scantraxx.


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart


Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by zag: 05/Sep/18

External Links