Artist Name
Headhunterz
(1 users)

Data Complete
90%

Members
1 Male

Origin
Veenendaal

Genre
Electronic

Style
Electronic

Mood
---

Born

1985

Active
2003 to Present...

Alternate Name
Antifact


Most Loved Tracks


Music Video Links
No Music Videos Found...

Upcoming Live Shows
Music Dome, Netherlands, Kerkrade (14/Dec/2019)
Paradiso, Netherlands, Amsterdam (17/Dec/2019)
Kesselhaus, Germany, Augsburg (21/Dec/2019)
Palais 12 / Paleis 12, Belgium, Brussels (31/Dec/2019)
Eurexpo, France, Chassieu (31/Dec/2019)

Artist Biography
Available in:
Headhunterz, aka Willem Rebergen is a Dutch hardstyle DJ/producer. Formerly known as Nasty D-Tuners, his own label Scantraxx Reloaded, started in 2006 is a sublabel of Scantraxx.


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart


Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by zag: 05/Sep/18

External Links