Artist Name
September
(0 users)

Data Complete
100%

Members
1 Female

Origin
Stockholm, Sweden

Genre
Dance

Style
Rock/Pop

Mood
Energetic

Born

1984

Active
2003 to Present...

Alternate Name
Petra Marklund


Most Loved Tracks


Music Video Links


Upcoming Live Shows
No upcoming Live Shows

Artist Biography
Available in:
Swedish singer and songwriter, born in Stockholm on September 12, 1984.
Best known for her songs "Satellites" and "Cry For You", which made it to respectively #8 and #1 on Billboard


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart


Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by manfeed: 12/Jun/19

External Links