Artist Name
Sabrina Salerno
(0 users)

Data Complete
100%

Members
1 Female

Origin
Genoa, Italy

Genre
Pop

Style
Rock/Pop

Mood
In Love

Born

1968

Active
1986 to Present...

Alternate Name
Norma Sabrina Salerno


Most Loved Tracks
No loved tracks found...

Music Video Links


Upcoming Live Shows
No upcoming Live Shows

Artist Biography
Available in:
Norma Sabrina Salerno (born 15 March 1968), also known in her singing career as Sabrina and Sabrina Salerno, is an Italian singer, model, actress, TV hostess and record producer. During her career, she has sold over 10 million records worldwide, with several international hits, and 9 Top 20 singles in Italy, including one number-one. She has also won a World Music Award.


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart


Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by neaxtech: 02/May/18

External Links