Artist Name
2raumwohnung
web link web link web link web link
heart icon (1 users)
artist logo

Artist Image
artist thumb

Functions

transparent
Data Complete
percent bar 70%

Members
members icon 2 Mixed

Origin
flag Berlin, Germany

Genre
genre icon Pop

Style
style icon Rock/Pop

Mood
---

Born

born icon 2000

Active
calendar icon 2000 to Present...

Cutout
transparent

Alternate Name
2 Raumwohnung

heart icon Most Loved Tracks
4 users heart off 2raumwohnung - Spiel mit
4 users heart off 2raumwohnung - Wir trafen uns in einem Garten
4 users heart off 2raumwohnung - Sasha (Sex Secret)
4 users heart off 2raumwohnung - Bleib geschmeidig


youtube icon Music Video Links
youtube thumb
Melancholisch schön
youtube thumb
Da sind wir
youtube thumb
Wir erinnern uns nicht...
youtube thumb
Ich und Elaine
youtube thumb
Hotel Sunshine (Nacht)
youtube thumb
Ein neues Gefühl
youtube thumb
Bei Dir bin ich schön
youtube thumb
36grad
youtube thumb
Da stehst Du



Artist Biography
Available in: gb icon flag icon
2raumwohnung is a German pop duo founded in 2000 in Berlin. Its two members - Inga Humpe and Tommi Eckart - are the former singers of the group Neonbabies.
wiki icon

Wide Thumb
transparent

Clearart
transparent

Fanart

transparent icon

Banner
artist banner


User Comments

transparent iconNo comments yet..


Status
unlocked icon Unlocked
Last Edit by lachlan-00
13th Apr 2021

Socials
social icon transparent iconsocial icon transparent icon

Streaming
website icon unlocked iconwebsite icon unlocked iconwebsite icon unlocked icon

External Links
fanart.tv icon musicbrainz icon last.fm icon website icon unlocked iconwebsite icon unlocked iconamazon icon